2022 Scholarship Recipients 

Angel Diaz, Northcentral Technical College

Christina Bores, Northcentral Technical College

Tiara Bonilla, Northcentral Technical College

Autumn Frahm, Northcentral Technical College

Kristina Stadler, Northcentral Technical College

Brittany Heath, Northcentral Technical College

Pa Young Vue, Northcentral Technical College

MaryKate Domres, Stevens Point Area High School

Haley Ligman, Stevens Point Area High School

Ava Boettcher, Stevens Point Area High School

Nathan Sankey, Stevens Point Area High School

Sarah Yang, Stevens Point Area High School

Maryjane Hopkins, DC Everest High School

Erin Bolzak, DC Everest High School

Matthew Peters, DC Everest High School

Kiara Hammond, DC Everest High School

Paige Richie, DC Everest High School

Megan Marohl, Wausau East High School

Andrew Rhode,  Wausau East High School

Juliet Carroll, Wausau East High School

Lorien Swanson, Wausau East High School

Alexis Schauls, Wausau West High School

Audrey Danniger, Wausau West High School

Jack Berens, Wausau West High School

Jack Ecke, Wausau West High School

Nicholas Rass, Wausau West High School

Ozkar Schroeder, Wausau West High School

Sophie Wokatsch, Wausau West High School

Stella Harder, Wausau West High School

Vanessa Voigt, Wausau West High School

William Matteson, Wausau West High School

Tayler Cashman, Lincoln High School

Kylie Ellis, Lincoln High School

Kylee Rusch, Lincoln High School

Kaden Sazama, Lincoln High School

Samantha Schaefer, Lincoln High School

Zachary Schaeffer, Lincoln High School

Clara Kubis, Assumption Catholic High School

Andrew Moon, Northland Lutheran High School

Jacob Pfiffner, Newman Catholic High School

Allyson Zuleger, Stratford High School

Megan Garski, Mosinee High School

Elizabeth Schmidt, Merrill High School

Lauryn Wiesman, Stratford High School

Laci Hoeksema, Marathon High School

Nick Helms, Pacelli Catholic Schools

Samantha Hawkey, Northcentral Technical College

Carly Bandock, Northcentral Technical College

Laura Planer, Northcentral Technical College

Megan Roh, Northcentral Technical College

Claudia Stumpner, Northcentral Technical College

Kristina Stadler, Northcentral Technical College

Lilyann Tomashek, Northcentral Technical College

Ashley Clawson, Northcentral Technical College

Teresa Tesch, Northcentral Technical College

Miranda Golberg, Northcentral Technical College

Gabriel Anklam, Wausau West High School

Benjamin Bolz, Wausau West High School

Ethan Cattanach, Wausau West High School

Emily Mueller, Wausau West High School

Benjamin Stangel, Wausau West High School

Chelsie Lambrecht, Wausau East High School

Diego Knight, Wausau East High School

Mae Sann, Wausau East High School

Sanna Halsted, Wausau East High School

Emily Rosenthal, Pacelli Catholic Schools

Sam LaMotte, Pacelli Catholic Schools

Sabrina Zahrt, Northland Lutheran High School

Devin Pahl, Northland Lutheran High School

Chloe Schneider, Stevens Point Area High School

Taylor Peterson, Stevens Point Area High School

Sadie Racine, Stevens Point Area High School

Ashtyn Newland, Stevens Point Area High School

Chloe Moore, Stevens Point Area High School

Charles McCarty, Newman Catholic Schools

Brennan Shaughnessy, Newman Catholic Schools

Nathan Frost, Lincoln High School

Laura Klingforth, Lincoln High School

Alexcis Rehberg, Lincoln High School

Taylor Wentland, Lincoln High School

Jasmine Schnelle, Edgar High School

Evan Stanislawski, DC Everest Senior High

Erin Fraedich, DC Everest Senior High

Keegan Bohlman, DC Everest Senior High

Haylee Schmidt, DC Everest Senior High