2023-2024 Winners

  • Annaleigh Hillemeyer, Mid-State Technical College
  • Cat Gollata, Mid-State Technical College
  • Lucas Radke, Mid-State Technical College
  • Samantha Martin, Mid-State Technical College
  • Trinadee Hernandez-Stoflet, Mid-State Technical College
  • Tam Doan, Northcentral Technical College
  • Nathan St Sauver-Jackson, Northcentral Technical College
  • Trey Klemann, Northcentral Technical College
  • Paige Kurth, Northcentral Technical College 
  • Jeanette Kramer, Northcentral Technical College
  • Avery Purdy, Northcentral Technical College
  • Carlee Helbach, Northcentral Technical College 
  • Arianna Bartoli, Northcentral Technical College 
  • Chloe Knapkavage, Northcentral Technical College
  • Daniel Dunst, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kelly Wisniewski, Northcentral Technical College
  • Jaylee Thomas, Northcentral Technical College 
  • Hannah Tryba, Northcentral Technical College
  • Cheelecee Thao, Northcentral Technical College 
  • Laurel Scherer, Northcentral Technical College 
  • Anna Neuendank, Northcentral Technical College
  • Alexa Warshall, Northcentral Technical College
  • Morgan Owens, Northcentral Technical College
  • Eryka Harrison, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kelly Kray, Wausau West High School
  • Drew Riley, Wausau West High School
  • Lucas Hager, Wausau West High School
  • Charlotte Bell, Wausau West High School
  • Lauren Edwards, Wausau West High School
  • Jack Barthels, Wausau East High School
  • Kaedyn Kelly, Wausau East High School
  • Charlotte Norgord, Wausau East High School
  • Valentina Valid, Wausau East High School
  • Noah DeMoss, Wausau East High School
  • Pacey Weber, Wausau East High School
  • Susie Shu, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Arabella Baumann, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Samuel Arrowood, D.C. Everest Senior High
  • Adam Gage, D.C. Everest Senior High
  • Ella Jordan, D.C. Everest Senior High
  • Austin Thoune, D.C. Everest Senior High
  • Braden Zoromski, D.C. Everest Senior High
  • Adeline Strejc, Marathon High School
  • Lily Gage, Marathon High School
  • Teegan Streit, Edgar High School
  • Nathan Kieffer, Spencer High School
  • Ava Krueger, Marathon High School
  • Brooke Boeck, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Megan Przybelski, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Mackenzie Ostertag, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Nolan Wojchik, Pacelli Catholic Schools
  • Paige Gunderson, Lincoln High School
  • Margaret Bredl, Lincoln High School
  • Emily Hartjes, Lincoln High School
  • Ava Sukanen, Newman Catholic Schools

2022-2023 Winners

  • Leah Lueck, Mid-State Technical College
  • Lauren Peplinski, Mid-State Technical College
  • Mary Ganzel, Mid-State Technical College
  • Autumn Ahrens, Mid-State Technical College
  • Sarah Musselman, Northcentral Technical College
  • Alannah Bull, Northcentral Technical College
  • Alexander Krueger, Northcentral Technical College
  • Anne Younger, Northcentral Technical College
  • Ashley Heath, Northcentral Technical College
  • Elizabeth Guyant, Northcentral Technical College
  • Grace Wegner, Northcentral Technical College
  • Gytana Vargas, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kaylee Rochon, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kiley Kopf, Northcentral Technical College
  • Madelyn Carstensen, Northcentral Technical College
  • Mckenzie Borszich, Northcentral Technical College
  • Megan Franklin, Northcentral Technical College
  • Paradise Allord, Northcentral Technical College
  • Tom Rice, Northcentral Technical College
  • Casey Austin, Northcentral Technical College
  • Emily Courtney, Northcentral Technical College
  • Sheila Thornton, Northcentral Technical College
  • Cassandra Kostelecky, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kristen Baumgartner, Northcentral Technical College
  • Nikki Shipley, Northcentral Technical College
  • Amber Frostman, Wausau West High School
  • Joseph Jaroski, Wausau West High School
  • Nicholas Knezic, Wausau West High School
  • Alexis Wergin, Wausau West High School
  • Alexis White, Wausau West High School
  • Stella Glaser, Wausau East High School
  • Reese Nowinsky, Wausau East High School
  • Grace Vander Sanden, Wausau East High School
  • Arianna Malbone, Wausau East High School
  • Deizel Lloyd, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Grace Kelly, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Kendallyn Phillip, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Emma Jossie, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Brooke Cherek, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Brianna Obsuszt, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Connor Akey, Lincoln High School
  • Brett Hartjes, Lincoln High School
  • Teal Lucas, Lincoln High School
  • Amelia Marti, Lincoln High School
  • Isabelle Rasmussen, Lincoln High School
  • Kate Schaeffer, Lincoln High School
  • Camden Barwick, DC Everest High School
  • Carly Czerwinski, DC Everest High School
  • Katelyn Neumann, DC Everest High School
  • Carson Oertel, DC Everest High School
  • Tolu Onitilo, DC Everest High School
  • Brianna Hieronimus, Marathon High School
  • Olivia Seitz, Stratford High School
  • Gracie Hoffmann, Assumption High School
  • Jack Rindfleisch, Mosinee High School
  • Nathan Wolf, Athens High School
  • Madeline Martin, Idea

2021-2022 Winners

  • Angel Diaz, Northcentral Technical College
  • Christina Bores, Northcentral Technical College
  • Tiara Bonilla, Northcentral Technical College
  • Autumn Frahm, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kristina Stadler, Northcentral Technical College
  • Brittany Heath, Northcentral Technical College
  • Pa Young Vue, Northcentral Technical College
  • MaryKate Domres, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Haley Ligman, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Ava Boettcher, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Nathan Sankey, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Sarah Yang, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Maryjane Hopkins, DC Everest High School
  • Erin Bolzak, DC Everest High School
  • Matthew Peters, DC Everest High School
  • Kiara Hammond, DC Everest High School
  • Paige Richie, DC Everest High School
  • Megan Marohl, Wausau East High School
  • Andrew Rhode, Wausau East High School
  • Juliet Carroll, Wausau East High School
  • Lorien Swanson, Wausau East High School
  • Alexis Schauls, Wausau West High School
  • Audrey Danniger, Wausau West High School
  • Jack Berens, Wausau West High School
  • Jack Ecke, Wausau West High School
  • Nicholas Rass, Wausau West High School
  • Ozkar Schroeder, Wausau West High School
  • Sophie Wokatsch, Wausau West High School
  • Stella Harder, Wausau West High School
  • Vanessa Voigt, Wausau West High School
  • William Matteson, Wausau West High School
  • Tayler Cashman, Lincoln High School
  • Kylie Ellis, Lincoln High School
  • Kylee Rusch, Lincoln High School
  • Kaden Sazama, Lincoln High School
  • Samantha Schaefer, Lincoln High School
  • Zachary Schaeffer, Lincoln High School
  • Clara Kubis, Assumption Catholic High School
  • Andrew Moon, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Jacob Pfiffner, Newman Catholic High School
  • Allyson Zuleger, Stratford High School
  • Megan Garski, Mosinee High School
  • Elizabeth Schmidt, Merrill High School
  • Lauryn Wiesman, Stratford High School
  • Laci Hoeksema, Marathon High School
  • Nick Helms, Pacelli Catholic Schools

2020-2021 Winners

  • Samantha Hawkey, Northcentral Technical College
  • Carly Bandock, Northcentral Technical College
  • Laura Planer, Northcentral Technical College
  • Megan Roh, Northcentral Technical College
  • Claudia Stumpner, Northcentral Technical College
  • Kristina Stadler, Northcentral Technical College
  • Lilyann Tomashek, Northcentral Technical College
  • Ashley Clawson, Northcentral Technical College
  • Teresa Tesch, Northcentral Technical College
  • Miranda Golberg, Northcentral Technical College
  • Gabriel Anklam, Wausau West High School
  • Benjamin Bolz, Wausau West High School
  • Ethan Cattanach, Wausau West High School
  • Emily Mueller, Wausau West High School
  • Benjamin Stangel, Wausau West High School
  • Chelsie Lambrecht, Wausau East High School
  • Diego Knight, Wausau East High School
  • Mae Sann, Wausau East High School
  • Sanna Halsted, Wausau East High School
  • Emily Rosenthal, Pacelli Catholic Schools
  • Sam LaMotte, Pacelli Catholic Schools
  • Sabrina Zahrt, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Devin Pahl, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Chloe Schneider, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Taylor Peterson, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Sadie Racine, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Ashtyn Newland, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Chloe Moore, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Charles McCarty, Newman Catholic Schools
  • Brennan Shaughnessy, Newman Catholic Schools
  • Nathan Frost, Lincoln High School
  • Laura Klingforth, Lincoln High School
  • Alexcis Rehberg, Lincoln High School
  • Taylor Wentland, Lincoln High School
  • Jasmine Schnelle, Edgar High School
  • Evan Stanislawski, DC Everest Senior High
  • Erin Fraedich, DC Everest Senior High
  • Keegan Bohlman, DC Everest Senior High
  • Haylee Schmidt, DC Everest Senior High
  • Aysiah Xiong, Mid-State Technical College
  • Jason Mattison, Mid-State Technical College
  • Kelly Zavala, Mid-State Technical College
  • Leah Lueck, Mid-State Technical College
  • Dylan Hellberg, Mid-State Technical College

2019-2020 Winners

  • Benjamin Benton, Mid-State Technical College
  • Joelle Lemke, Mid-State Technical College
  • Colette Stoflet, Mid-State Technical College
  • Alisha Trapnell, Mid-State Technical College
  • Isabelle Watters-Schultz, Mid-State Technical College
  • Allison Taylor, Assumption High School
  • Paige Donahue, Assumption High School
  • Tahlia Rogers, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Jonathon Olson, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Erin Jore, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Grace Kempe, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Daphne Graf, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Mikayla Obsuszt, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Caleb Yuan, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Cole Graff, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
  • Alyssa Banta, Lincoln High School
  • Elizabeth Haupt, Lincoln High School
  • London Kubisiak, Lincoln High School
  • Jessica Mueller, Lincoln High School
  • Harrison Sullivan, Lincoln High School
  • Julia Seidel, Newman Catholic High School
  • John Ziesemer, Newman Catholic High School
  • Ethan Ostrowski, D.C. Everest High School
  • Roy Thorson, D.C. Everest High School
  • Alanna Schneck, D.C. Everest High School
  • Abigail Saari, D.C. Everest High School
  • Alin Rajesh, D.C. Everest High School
  • Mallory Names, Wausau West High School
  • Paterjah Lo, Wausau West High School
  • Alexis Voigt, Wausau West High School
  • Jared Breunig, Wausau West High School
  • Josh Breunig, Wausau West High School
  • Benjamin Reif, Wausau East High School
  • Kayla Furrer, Wausau East High School
  • Kaleb Roth, Wausau East High School
  • Ashley Rowe, Wausau East High School
  • Jacob Drescher, Wausau East High School
  • Bailey Karlen, Marathon High School
  • Breanne Karlen, Marathon High School
  • Clare Bargender, Stratford High School
  • Kyli Blume, Marathon High School
  • Sophia Schalk, Marathon High School
  • Henry Basala, Pacelli Catholic Schools
  • Nick Hartman, Pacelli Catholic Schools
  • Allyssa Dayton, Mid-State Technical College
  • Erin Harger, Mid-State Technical College
  • Cheyenne Kester, Mid-State Technical College
  • Hannah Rosenthal, Mid-State Technical College
  • Andrew Schnitzler, Mid-State Technical College
  • Bethany Lang, Mid-State Technical College

2018-2019 Winners

  • Cavan McGinnity, Wausau East High School
  • Will Reiche,Wausau East High School
  • Dominic McCarthy, Wausau East High School
  • See Lor, Wausau East High School
  • Kathryn O'Keefe, Wausau East High School
  • Gina Graveen, Wausau West High School
  • Matthew Wittenberg, Wausau West High School
  • Isabella D'Burke, Wausau West High School
  • Christina Yang, Wausau West High School
  • Bryce Walkowski, Wausau West High School
  • Lauren Coleman, DC Everest High School
  • Samuel Davisson, DC Everest High School
  • Samuel Hagedorn, DC Everest High School
  • Brandon Jilek, DC Everest High School
  • Lauren Rothamer, DC Everest High School
  • Taylor Van Brocklin, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Isaac Zahrt, Northland Lutheran High School
  • Tom Ende, Newman Catholic High School
  • Mackenzie Krach, Newman Catholic High School
  • Anna Wiesneski, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
  • Simeon Schult, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School
  • Callie Lehman, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
  • Haley Reed, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
  • Aaron Schmeiser, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
  • Hannah Hallas, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
  • Brooklyn Carter, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin
  • Mason King, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Taylor Ciesielski,Stevens Point Area High School
  • Elizabeth Wentzel, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Olivia Helminiak,Stevens Point Area High School
  • Aysiah Xiong, Stevens Point Area High School
  • Nathan Scheunemann, Lincoln High School
  • Rebecca Sneen, Lincoln High School
  • Magdalene Weiland, Lincoln High School
  • Alison Hepp, Lincoln High School
  • Abigail DeRoche, Lincoln High School
  • Nick Smits, Assumption High School
  • Ellie Shaw, Assumption High School
  • Trevor Frane, Pacelli High School
  • Danielle Mengel, Pacelli High School
  • Rebekah Mootz, University of Wisconsin Stevens Point at Wausau
  • Virginia Steffen, University of Wisconsin Stevens Point at Wausau