2020 Scholarship Recipients 

 Benjamin Benton, Mid-State Technical College

Joelle Lemke, Mid-State Technical College

Colette Stoflet, Mid-State Technical College

Alisha Trapnell, Mid-State Technical College

Isabelle Watters-Schultz, Mid-State Technical College

Allison Taylor, Assumption High School

Paige Donahue, Assumption High School

Tahlia Rogers, Stevens Point Area High School

Jonathon Olson, Stevens Point Area High School

Erin Jore, Stevens Point Area High School

Grace Kempe, Stevens Point Area High School

Daphne Graf, Stevens Point Area High School

Mikayla Obsuszt, Northland Lutheran High School

Caleb Yuan, Northland Lutheran High School

Cole Graff, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School

Alyssa Banta, Lincoln High School

Elizabeth Haupt, Lincoln High School

London Kubisiak, Lincoln High School

Jessica Mueller, Lincoln High School

Harrison Sullivan, Lincoln High School

Julia Seidel, Newman Catholic High School

John Ziesemer, Newman Catholic High School

Ethan Ostrowski, D.C. Everest High School

Roy Thorson, D.C. Everest High School

Alanna Schneck, D.C. Everest High School

Abigail Saari, D.C. Everest High School

Alin Rajesh, D.C. Everest High School

Mallory Names, Wausau West High School

Paterjah Lo, Wausau West High School

Alexis Voigt, Wausau West High School

Jared Breunig, Wausau West High School

Josh Breunig, Wausau West High School

Benjamin Reif, Wausau East High School

Kayla Furrer, Wausau East High School

Kaleb Roth, Wausau East High School

Ashley Rowe, Wausau East High School

Jacob Drescher, Wausau East High School

Bailey Karlen, Marathon High School

Breanne Karlen, Marathon High School

Clare Bargender, Stratford High School

Kyli Blume, Marathon High School

Sophia Schalk, Marathon High School

Henry Basala, Pacelli Catholic Schools

Nick Hartman, Pacelli Catholic Schools

Allyssa Dayton, Mid-State Technical College

Erin Harger, Mid-State Technical College

Cheyenne Kester, Mid-State Technical College

Hannah Rosenthal, Mid-State Technical College

Andrew Schnitzler, Mid-State Technical College

Bethany Lang, Mid-State Technical College

2018 Scholarship Recipients

Wyatt Rottier, Wausau East High School

Caleb Moses,Wausau East High School

Tiffani Schwede, Wausau East High School

Jenifer Lao, Wausau East High School

Sophia Maahs, Wausau East High School

Karissa Jo Ann Kroll, Wausau West High School

Savannah Schemenauer, Wausau West High School

August Lambrecht, Wausau West High School

Lillian Pineda, Wausau West High School

Claire Bizjak, Wausau West High School

Hayden Juneau, DC Everest High School

Kaylene Kurtz, DC Everest High School

Krista Koenig, DC Everest High School

Laney Hughes, DC Everest High School

Zachary Ostrowski, DC Everest High School

David Burgess, Northland Lutheran High School

Tom Zhang, Northland Lutheran High School

Johnathon Decker, University of Wisconsin Marathon County

Don Seubert III,University of Wisconsin Marathon County

Erick Klein, Newman Catholic High School

Connor Wulf, Newman Catholic High School

Wyatt Anklam, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School

Garrett Anklam, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School

Anna Goldbach, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin

Preston Krautkramer, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin

Casie McAllister, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin

ShyAnn Szablewski-Kreager, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin

Rebekah Stege, Community Foundation of North Central Wisconsin